Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Russo, Richard Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Russo, Richard Mohawk
Heinemann 1987 1987 0434659053 / 9780434659050 F Hardcover 
Dust Jacket Included First edition. both book and jacket are very good++. the jacket has a couple of tiny closed tears, and is slightly shelf rubbed. there is a very light inconspicuous crease on the spine. the book has no inscriptions, and is square and tight. 
Price: 47.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Russo, Richard Mohawk
Heinemann London. 1987 0434659053 / 9780434659050 1st Edition Hardcover 
Very Good The jacket is a bit rubbed, marked and edgeworn. Internally clean. Tightly bound. (JK) 
Price: 33.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Russo, Richard Mohawk
Heinemann 1987 0434659053 / 9780434659050 1st Edition Hardcover 
Good The jacket is a bit shelf rubbed.Internally clean and tightly bound.Author's first book.EK. 
Price: 33.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Russo, Richard Mohawk
Heinemann 1987 0434659053 / 9780434659050 1st Edition Hardcover 
Very Good The jacket is a bit shelf rubbed.Internally clean and tightly bound.EK. 
Price: 33.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Russo, Richard Nobody's Fool
Chatto & Windus 1993 0701138971 / 9780701138974 1st Edition Hardcover 
Very Good The jacket is shelf rubbed.Internally clean and tightly bound.Mild tanning.EK. 
Price: 16.15 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Russo, Richard Straight Man
Chatto & Windus 1997 070116199X / 9780701161996 1st Edition Hardcover 
Good The jacket is rubbed and marked.Previous ownership inscription.Excellent binding.[R.K] 
Price: 8.55 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Russo, Richard Straight Man
Chatto & Windus 1997 1st Edition Hardcover 
Good First thus.The jacket is a bit shelf rubbed.Library markings and scarring.fep.missing.Well bound.EK. 
Price: 3.80 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Russo, Richard The Risk Pool
Chatto 1989 1st Edition Hardcover 
Fine The jacket is a touch rubbed, sunned and edgeworn. Internally clean and tightly bound. 
Price: 11.40 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Russo, Richard The Risk Pool
Chatto 1989 0701134321 / 9780701134327 1st Edition Hardcover 
Fine The jacket is slightly rubbed. Internally clean and tightly bound. 
Price: 11.40 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Russo, Richard on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com
Russo, Richard on Agorabooks.net
Russo, Richard on Ainsworthbooks.com
Russo, Richard on Alongthewaybooks.com
Russo, Richard on Areadershaven.com
Russo, Richard on Avenuebookandco.com
Russo, Richard on Batteredbook.com
Russo, Richard on Bellalunabooks.com
Russo, Richard on Bluebirdbooks.com
Russo, Richard on Bookbays.com
Russo, Richard on Booklionshop.com
Russo, Richard on Booksagain.net
Russo, Richard on Bubbasbookswap.com
Russo, Richard on Cabinfeverbooks.ca
Russo, Richard on Catchandreleasebooks.com
Russo, Richard on Claytonbooks.com
Russo, Richard on Cmereadbooks.com
Russo, Richard on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Russo, Richard on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Russo, Richard on Deansbookstore.com
Russo, Richard on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Russo, Richard on Ginny6books.com
Russo, Richard on Guthriebooks.com
Russo, Richard on Jacksonst-books.com
Russo, Richard on Joyofbooks.net
Russo, Richard on Jrbooks.biz
Russo, Richard on Khbooks.com
Russo, Richard on Lakesidebooks.com
Russo, Richard on Literatecat.com
Russo, Richard on Literaturopolis.net
Russo, Richard on Mimicobooks.com
Russo, Richard on Nomadestore.com
Russo, Richard on Opcit.com
Russo, Richard on Rainydaypaperback.com
Russo, Richard on Readitagain1.com
Russo, Richard on Readitagainbooks-novi.com
Russo, Richard on Russellbooks.com
Russo, Richard on Springystreasures.com
Russo, Richard on Store.bookswithapast.com
Russo, Richard on Svenandolesbooks.net
Russo, Richard on Tatteredjacket.com
Russo, Richard on Thriftybooks.com
Russo, Richard on Treasuredoldies.com
Russo, Richard on Wiseowlbooks.net
Russo, Richard on Wordmerchantbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@chapter1.co.za
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie