Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Lagerlof, Selma; Lagerl-Of, Selma Ottiliana Lovisa Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Lagerlof, Selma; Lagerl-Of, Selma Ottiliana Lovisa Christ Legends and Other Stories
Floris 1977 0903540061 / 9780903540063 Hardcover 
Very Good 1st thus. The jacket is a bit sunned, rubbed and edgeworn but has suffered minimal paper loss. One light crease and a signature on the ffep; otherwise internally clean nad tightly bound. 
Price: 23.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Lagerlof, Selma Emperor of Portugallia
Hodder and Stoughton Hardcover 
Good The jacket is soiled, rubbed and edgeworn but has suffered little loss. There is some foxing on the page edges and the first and last few pages. No date or edition stated, circa 1925 ? 
Price: 11.40 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Lagerlof, Selma Niels Holgersson's Wonderbare Reis
Becht Hardcover 
No Jacket The boards are marked, sunned and a bit worn. Tanned. Soundly bound. 
Price: 4.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Lagerlof, Selma The Diary Of Selma Lagerlof
T. Werner Laurie Ltd 1937 1st Edition Hardcover 
No Jacket The boards are worn and marked.A few inscriptions.Some foxing.Excellent binding.[R.K] 
Price: 7.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Lagerlof Selma The Wonderful Adventures Of Nils
J. M.Dent and Sons Ltd 1950 Hardcover 
No Jacket The boards are slightly shelf rubbed and a bit edgeworn. a little damp marking. well bound.[J.nor] 
Price: 3.80 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Lagerlof, Selma; Lagerl-Of, Selma Ottiliana Lovisa on Agorabooks.net
Lagerlof, Selma; Lagerl-Of, Selma Ottiliana Lovisa on Ahabbooks.com
Lagerlof, Selma; Lagerl-Of, Selma Ottiliana Lovisa on Ainsworthbooks.com
Lagerlof, Selma; Lagerl-Of, Selma Ottiliana Lovisa on Alongthewaybooks.com
Lagerlof, Selma; Lagerl-Of, Selma Ottiliana Lovisa on Antiquarianbooks.biz
Lagerlof, Selma; Lagerl-Of, Selma Ottiliana Lovisa on Antiquarius.com
Lagerlof, Selma; Lagerl-Of, Selma Ottiliana Lovisa on Argosybooks.ca
Lagerlof, Selma; Lagerl-Of, Selma Ottiliana Lovisa on Aucott.com
Lagerlof, Selma; Lagerl-Of, Selma Ottiliana Lovisa on Boardsandwraps.com
Lagerlof, Selma; Lagerl-Of, Selma Ottiliana Lovisa on Booksagain.net
Lagerlof, Selma; Lagerl-Of, Selma Ottiliana Lovisa on Bratsbargainbookstore.com
Lagerlof, Selma; Lagerl-Of, Selma Ottiliana Lovisa on Brimstonesbooks.com
Lagerlof, Selma; Lagerl-Of, Selma Ottiliana Lovisa on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Lagerlof, Selma; Lagerl-Of, Selma Ottiliana Lovisa on Earthlightbooks.com
Lagerlof, Selma; Lagerl-Of, Selma Ottiliana Lovisa on Easychairbooks.com
Lagerlof, Selma; Lagerl-Of, Selma Ottiliana Lovisa on Everyotherbook.com
Lagerlof, Selma; Lagerl-Of, Selma Ottiliana Lovisa on Foxfirebooks.com
Lagerlof, Selma; Lagerl-Of, Selma Ottiliana Lovisa on Genesbooks.com
Lagerlof, Selma; Lagerl-Of, Selma Ottiliana Lovisa on Gibsonbooks.com
Lagerlof, Selma; Lagerl-Of, Selma Ottiliana Lovisa on Hyperionbookstore.com
Lagerlof, Selma; Lagerl-Of, Selma Ottiliana Lovisa on Johnbalebooks.com
Lagerlof, Selma; Lagerl-Of, Selma Ottiliana Lovisa on Jrbooks.biz
Lagerlof, Selma; Lagerl-Of, Selma Ottiliana Lovisa on Kellerbooks.com
Lagerlof, Selma; Lagerl-Of, Selma Ottiliana Lovisa on Lilybaybooks.com
Lagerlof, Selma; Lagerl-Of, Selma Ottiliana Lovisa on Massbaymedia.com
Lagerlof, Selma; Lagerl-Of, Selma Ottiliana Lovisa on Mccauleybooks.com
Lagerlof, Selma; Lagerl-Of, Selma Ottiliana Lovisa on Moodybooks.net
Lagerlof, Selma; Lagerl-Of, Selma Ottiliana Lovisa on Naughtonsbooks.com
Lagerlof, Selma; Lagerl-Of, Selma Ottiliana Lovisa on Niceoldbooks.com
Lagerlof, Selma; Lagerl-Of, Selma Ottiliana Lovisa on Nomadestore.com
Lagerlof, Selma; Lagerl-Of, Selma Ottiliana Lovisa on Qualitymusicandbooks.com
Lagerlof, Selma; Lagerl-Of, Selma Ottiliana Lovisa on Readinkbooks.com
Lagerlof, Selma; Lagerl-Of, Selma Ottiliana Lovisa on Rememberbooksonline.com
Lagerlof, Selma; Lagerl-Of, Selma Ottiliana Lovisa on Remembrancebooks.com.au
Lagerlof, Selma; Lagerl-Of, Selma Ottiliana Lovisa on Russellbooks.com
Lagerlof, Selma; Lagerl-Of, Selma Ottiliana Lovisa on Sackofbooks.com
Lagerlof, Selma; Lagerl-Of, Selma Ottiliana Lovisa on Sales.acornbookshop.com
Lagerlof, Selma; Lagerl-Of, Selma Ottiliana Lovisa on Scottsbooks.com
Lagerlof, Selma; Lagerl-Of, Selma Ottiliana Lovisa on Trillionbooks.com
Lagerlof, Selma; Lagerl-Of, Selma Ottiliana Lovisa on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
Lagerlof, Selma; Lagerl-Of, Selma Ottiliana Lovisa on Used-and-rare-books.com
Lagerlof, Selma; Lagerl-Of, Selma Ottiliana Lovisa on Used.orcabooks.com
Lagerlof, Selma; Lagerl-Of, Selma Ottiliana Lovisa on Vagabondbooks.com
Lagerlof, Selma; Lagerl-Of, Selma Ottiliana Lovisa on Worldofrarebooks.com
Lagerlof, Selma; Lagerl-Of, Selma Ottiliana Lovisa on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@chapter1.co.za
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie