Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Kellerman, Jonathan Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Kellerman, Jonathan Blood Test
Macdonald 1986 0356122409 / 9780356122403 1st Edition Hardcover 
Good The jacket is a bit shelf rubbed.Minor tanning.No inscriptions.Well bound.EK. 
Price: 19.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Kellerman, Jonathan Blood Test
Macdonald 1986 0356122409 / 9780356122403 1st Edition Hardcover 
Good The jacket is rubbed.Old tape residue marks.Tightly bound.[R.K] 
Price: 19.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Kellerman, Jonathan Over the Edge
Macdonald 1987 1st Edition Hardcover 
Fine The jacket is slightly marked and rubbed. Internally clean and tightly bound - a bit cocked. The endpapers are a little marked. Light tanning. 
Price: 7.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Kellerman, Jonathan Over the Edge
Macdonald 1987 0356144003 / 9780356144009 1st Edition Hardcover 
Very Good The jacket is slightly rubbed. Internally clean and tightly bound - a bit cocked. One inscription and mild tanning. 
Price: 7.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Kellerman, Jonathan Over the Edge
Macdonald 1987 0356144003 / 9780356144009 1st Edition Hardcover 
Very Good The jacket is slightly rubbed and marked. Internally clean and tightly bound. Mild tanning. 
Price: 7.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Kellerman, Jonathan Over the Edge
Macdonald 1987 0356144003 / 9780356144009 1st Edition Hardcover 
Good The jacket is a bit shelf rubbed.A few inscription.Small close tear.Mild tanning.Some tape residue marks.EM. 
Price: 6.65 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Kellerman, Jonathan Over the Edge
Macdonald 1987 0356144003 / 9780356144009 1st Edition Hardcover 
Good The jacket is rubbed and creased.Front end page missing.Excellent binding.[R.M] 
Price: 6.65 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Kellerman, Jonathan Over the Edge
Macdonald 1987 0356144003 / 9780356144009 1st Edition Hardcover 
Good The jacket is shelf rubbed.Some tape residue marks.Previous owner's inscriptions.tanning.Well bound.EM. 
Price: 6.65 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Kellerman, Jonathan Over the Edge
Macdonald 1987 0356144003 / 9780356144009 1st Edition Hardcover 
Good The jacket is shelf rubbed and a bit sunned. some tanning.well bound.[J.mel] 
Price: 6.65 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Kellerman, Jonathan Private Eyes
Macdonald 1991 0356197794 / 9780356197791 1st Edition Hardcover 
Very Good The jacket is a bit rubbed and scarred. A little cocked. The ffep are a bit scarred and marked. 
Price: 9.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Kellerman, Jonathan Private Eyes
Macdonald 1991 0356197794 / 9780356197791 1st Edition Hardcover 
Very Good The jacket is slightly shelf rubbed.One previous owners inscription.Minor library markings.Well bound.EM. 
Price: 8.55 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Kellerman, Jonathan Private Eyes
Macdonald 1991 0356197794 / 9780356197791 1st Edition Hardcover 
Very Good The jacket is a bit shelf rubbed.No inscription.Well bound.EM. 
Price: 8.55 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Kellerman, Jonathan Private Eyes
Macdonald 1991 0356197794 / 9780356197791 1st Edition Hardcover 
Good The jacket is a bit shelf rubbed and edgeworn.A few close tears.Damp damage.No inscriptions.Well bound.En. 
Price: 8.55 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Kellerman, Jonathan Self-Defence
Little Brown 1994 0316911615 / 9780316911610 1st Edition Hardcover 
Good The jacket is a bit shelf rubbed.Mild tanning.No inscriptions.Tightly bound.EM. 
Price: 6.65 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Kellerman, Jonathan Self-Defence
Little, Brown 1994 0316911615 / 9780316911610 Soft cover 
The wraps are sunned and a bit damp marked slightly on the inside.A few inscriptions.Well bound.Good copy.A pre-publication copy.[R.K] 
Price: 24.70 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Kellerman, Jonathan Shrunken Heads
Macdonald 1985 1st Edition Hardcover 
Very Good The jacket is a bit rubbed, marked and worn. Internally clean and tightly bound. Some rippling, one signature and tape residue / burn to the endpapers. 
Price: 15.20 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Kellerman, Jonathan Shrunken Heads
Macdonald 1985 1st Edition Hardcover 
Very Good The jacket is a bit worn. Internally clean and tightly bound - slightly cocked. Two signatures and a few spots. 
Price: 15.20 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Kellerman, Jonathan Shrunken Heads
Macdonald & Co. 1985 0356109380 / 9780356109381 1st Edition Hardcover 
Fine the jacket is a bit shelf rubbed. damp marks. previous owner's inscription. tightly bound. [P.N.] 
Price: 15.20 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Kellerman, Jonathan Shrunken Heads
Macdonald 1985 0356109380 / 9780356109381 1st Edition Hardcover 
Good The jacket is shelf rubbed.Ex-library book.A little stained.Well bound.[R.M] 
Price: 9.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Kellerman, Jonathan Shrunken Heads
Madonald 1985 0356109380 / 9780356109381 1st Edition Hardcover 
Very Good The jacket is a bit shelf rubbed.Previous owner's inscriptions.Author's first book.Well bound.EM. 
Price: 16.15 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Kellerman, Jonathan on Agorabooks.net
Kellerman, Jonathan on Arccbooks.com
Kellerman, Jonathan on Birchwoodbooks.net
Kellerman, Jonathan on Bookhousestl.com
Kellerman, Jonathan on Booknest.com
Kellerman, Jonathan on Booknetwork.org
Kellerman, Jonathan on Booksandinkbookshop.com
Kellerman, Jonathan on Brownsbooks.ca
Kellerman, Jonathan on Bubbasbookswap.com
Kellerman, Jonathan on Coldtonnage.com
Kellerman, Jonathan on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Kellerman, Jonathan on Courtyardbooks.co.uk
Kellerman, Jonathan on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Kellerman, Jonathan on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Kellerman, Jonathan on Earthlightbooks.com
Kellerman, Jonathan on Everybookintheworld.com
Kellerman, Jonathan on Evesvintagevolumes.com
Kellerman, Jonathan on Ginny6books.com
Kellerman, Jonathan on Guthriebooks.com
Kellerman, Jonathan on Hillcountrybooks.com
Kellerman, Jonathan on Jacksonst-books.com
Kellerman, Jonathan on Joslu.com
Kellerman, Jonathan on Jrbooks.biz
Kellerman, Jonathan on Just-us-books.com
Kellerman, Jonathan on Monarchybooks.com
Kellerman, Jonathan on Myperfectbook.com
Kellerman, Jonathan on Omathisbooks.com
Kellerman, Jonathan on Onenoffs.com
Kellerman, Jonathan on Pgbbooks.com
Kellerman, Jonathan on Ppetersonbookseller.com
Kellerman, Jonathan on Rainydaypaperback.com
Kellerman, Jonathan on Roberterwinbooks.com
Kellerman, Jonathan on Russellbooks.com
Kellerman, Jonathan on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com
Kellerman, Jonathan on Salalbooks.com
Kellerman, Jonathan on Scottsbooks.com
Kellerman, Jonathan on Springystreasures.com
Kellerman, Jonathan on Thebookwormoforlando.com
Kellerman, Jonathan on Themoldybookstore.com
Kellerman, Jonathan on Thriftybooks.com
Kellerman, Jonathan on Tradeabook.com
Kellerman, Jonathan on Treasuredoldies.com
Kellerman, Jonathan on Villagebookmarket.com
Kellerman, Jonathan on Weirdbooks.com
Kellerman, Jonathan on Wiseowlbooks.net


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@chapter1.co.za
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie