|
|
Koontz, Dean R ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Koontz, Dean R Darkness Comes Allen 1984 0491031521 / 9780491031523 1st Edition Hardcover Very Good The jacket is a bit rubbed and edgeworn. Internally clean and tightly bound - a little cocked. A little tape residue. Price:
57.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Koontz, Dean R. Darkness Comes W.H. Allen 1984 0491031521 / 9780491031523 1st Edition Hardcover Very Good the jacket is shelf rubbed with a couple of small closed tears, but no loss of paper. the book has no inscriptions, but it is a little cocked. there is a small stain on the top of the paper block that should be removeable. Price:
57.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Koontz, Dean R Lightning Headline 1988 1st Edition Hardcover Very Good The jacket is a bit marked and rubbed. Internally clean and tightly bound. One inscription and a rubber stamp. Light tanning and rippling. Price:
10.45 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Koontz, Dean R. Midnight Headline 1989 0747201242 / 9780747201243 1st Edition Hardcover Fine Book has no inscriptions. Top of the front end page has been cut off. Tape residue marks on the front and back end pages. Dust jacket is fine with a few tiny tears. Binding is excellent. Price:
14.25 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Koontz, Dean R. Midnight Headline 1989 0747201242 / 9780747201243 1st Edition Hardcover Fine Bookplate on the front end page. Book has no inscriptions. Dust jacket is a touch shelf rubbed, but has no tears. Binding is excellent. Price:
14.25 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Koontz, Dean R Midnight Headline 1989 1st Edition Hardcover Very Good The jacket is a bit rubbed and worn. Internally clean and tightly bound if a little cocked. One spot. Price:
14.25 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Koontz, Dean R Midnight Headline 1989 0747201242 / 9780747201243 1st Edition Hardcover Very Good The jacket is slightly rubbed and edgeworn. Internally clean and tightly bound. The fep are a little marked. Price:
13.30 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Koontz, Dean R Midnight Headline 1989 0747201242 / 9780747201243 1st Edition Hardcover Very Good The jacket is slightly rubbed and marked. Internally clean and tightly bound. Price:
13.30 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Koontz, Dean R. Phantoms W H Allen 1983 0491030312 / 9780491030311 Hardcover Very Good The jacket is a bit shelf rubbed and edgeworn.Previous owner's signature.a few rubber stamps.well bound.em. Price:
9.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Koontz, Dean R Phantoms Allen 1983 1st Edition Hardcover Good The jacket is a bit marked and torn - very little paper loss. A little cocked. Two crossed through signatures. Tightly bound. Price:
17.10 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Koontz, Dean R Phantoms Allen 1983 0491030312 / 9780491030311 1st Edition Hardcover Very Good The jacket is a bit rubbed and edgeworn. Internally clean and tightly bound. One signature. Price:
17.10 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Koontz, Dean R. Phantoms W H Allen 1983 0491030312 / 9780491030311 1st Edition Hardcover Good The jacket is a bit shelf rubbed - worn.a few previous owners inscriptions.tightly bound.en. Price:
9.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Koontz Dean R. Phantoms W. H. Allen London 1983 0491030312 / 9780491030311 1st Edition Hardcover Very Good The jacket is shelf rubbed and lightly edgeworn. previous owner's inscriptions and some tape residue marks.well bound but a bit cocked.[J.mel] Price:
8.55 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Koontz, Dean R on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com Koontz, Dean R on Agorabooks.net Koontz, Dean R on Avenuebookandco.com Koontz, Dean R on Bellalunabooks.com Koontz, Dean R on Birchwoodbooks.net Koontz, Dean R on Boardsandwraps.com Koontz, Dean R on Bongbongbooks.com Koontz, Dean R on Bookhousestl.com Koontz, Dean R on Bookwormhbg.com Koontz, Dean R on Bookyahoo.net Koontz, Dean R on Brownsbooks.ca Koontz, Dean R on Bubbasbookswap.com Koontz, Dean R on Cabinfeverbooks.ca Koontz, Dean R on Coldtonnage.com Koontz, Dean R on Coloradosusedbookstore.com Koontz, Dean R on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
| Koontz, Dean R on Donquixotebooks.com Koontz, Dean R on Durnickbooks.co.uk Koontz, Dean R on Earthlightbooks.com Koontz, Dean R on Elsworthhob.com Koontz, Dean R on Everybookintheworld.com Koontz, Dean R on Ginny6books.com Koontz, Dean R on Guthriebooks.com Koontz, Dean R on Hardingsbooks.com Koontz, Dean R on Hillcountrybooks.com Koontz, Dean R on Jacksonst-books.com Koontz, Dean R on Joslu.com Koontz, Dean R on Jrbooks.biz Koontz, Dean R on Martysbooks.com Koontz, Dean R on Mcmillanbooks.net Koontz, Dean R on Mimicobooks.com Koontz, Dean R on Mvfbooks.org
| Koontz, Dean R on Myperfectbook.com Koontz, Dean R on Nomadestore.com Koontz, Dean R on Ppetersonbookseller.com Koontz, Dean R on Rainydaypaperback.com Koontz, Dean R on Readitagain1.com Koontz, Dean R on Springstreetbooksri.com Koontz, Dean R on Springystreasures.com Koontz, Dean R on Thebookwormoforlando.com Koontz, Dean R on Themoldybookstore.com Koontz, Dean R on Theyardsalebookstore.com Koontz, Dean R on Tradeabook.com Koontz, Dean R on Treasuredoldies.com Koontz, Dean R on Trillionbooks.com |
|
|