|
|
Cook, Robin ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Cook, Robin A State of Denmark Hutchinson 1970 0091031508 / 9780091031503 1st Edition Hardcover Very Good The jacket is a bit rubbed and chipped - very little paper loss. Internally mostly clean and tightly bound. Library scarring and markings. Price:
95.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Cook, Robin Coma Macmillan 1977 0333223144 / 9780333223147 1st Edition Hardcover Fine The jacket is slightly rubbed and edgeworn. Internally clean and tightly bound. One book plate. Price:
15.20 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Cook, Robin Coma Macmillan 1977 0333223144 / 9780333223147 Hardcover Good The jacket is rubbed and lightly edgeworn.no inscriptions, tightly bound.[J.K] Price:
15.20 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Cook, Robin Coma Macmillan 1977 0333223144 / 9780333223147 Hardcover Very Good The jacket is a little torn and worn.No inscription.Well bound.EK. Price:
15.20 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Cook, Robin Fever Macmillan 1982 1st Edition Hardcover Good The jacket is a bit shelf rubbed and lightly creased.previous owner's inscriptions.well bound.EK. Price:
14.25 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Cook, Robin Godplayer Macmillan 1983 0333353277 / 9780333353271 1st Edition Hardcover Very Good The jacket is a bit marked and worn. Internally clean and tightly bound. Price:
4.75 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Cook, Robin Mindbend Macmillan 1985 0333393848 / 9780333393840 1st Edition Hardcover Good The jacket is a bit shelf rubbed.Previous owner's inscriptions.Minor tanning.Well bound.EN. Price:
5.70 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Cook, Robin Mortal Fear Macmillan 1988 0 333 47141 5 / 9780333471418 1st Edition Hardcover Good The jacket is a bit shelf rubbed.a little annotating.minor taning.a little cocked.Well bound.EN. Price:
6.65 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Cook, Robin Mutation Macmillan London Ltd 1989 0333496566 / 9780333496565 1st Edition Hardcover Very Good The jacket is shelf rubbed and a little edgeworn minor tanning, tightly bound.[J.mel] Price:
9.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Cook, Robin Outbreak Macmillan London Ltd 1987 0333448618 / 9780333448618 1st Edition Hardcover Very Good The jacket is shelf rubbed and a little creased. no inscriptions. tightly bound.[J.mel] Price:
9.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Cook, Robin Sphinx Macmillan 1979 0333264487 / 9780333264485 1st Edition Hardcover Near Fine The jacket is slightly sunned. Internally clean and tightly bound. Price:
47.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Cook, Robin Sphinx Macmillan 1979 0333264487 / 9780333264485 1st Edition Hardcover Good The jacket is rubbed and marked.Some foxing.Excellent binding.[R.K] Price:
42.75 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Cook, Robin Sphinx Macmillan 1979 0333264487 / 9780333264485 1st Edition Hardcover Very Good The jacket is shelf rubbed.Internally clean and tightly bound.EK. Price:
47.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Cook, Robin Sphinx Macmillan 1979 0 333 26448 7 / 9780333264485 1st Edition Hardcover Good The jacket is shelf rubbed.Previous owner's inscriptions.Well bound.EK. Price:
42.75 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cook, Robin on Agorabooks.net Cook, Robin on Arccbooks.com Cook, Robin on Avenuebookandco.com Cook, Robin on Barbarossabooks.com Cook, Robin on Bellalunabooks.com Cook, Robin on Birchwoodbooks.net Cook, Robin on Bookhousestl.com Cook, Robin on Booknetwork.org Cook, Robin on Booksandinkbookshop.com Cook, Robin on Brownsbooks.ca Cook, Robin on Bubbasbookswap.com Cook, Robin on Coldtonnage.com Cook, Robin on Coloradosusedbookstore.com Cook, Robin on Diversitybooks.com.au Cook, Robin on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com Cook, Robin on Durnickbooks.co.uk
| Cook, Robin on Everybookintheworld.com Cook, Robin on Evesvintagevolumes.com Cook, Robin on Ginny6books.com Cook, Robin on Guthriebooks.com Cook, Robin on Jacksonst-books.com Cook, Robin on Jrbooks.biz Cook, Robin on Just-us-books.com Cook, Robin on Lotzabooks.com Cook, Robin on Martysbooks.com Cook, Robin on Myperfectbook.com Cook, Robin on Penngrovebooks.com Cook, Robin on Pgbbooks.com Cook, Robin on Ppetersonbookseller.com Cook, Robin on Rainydaypaperback.com Cook, Robin on Roberterwinbooks.com Cook, Robin on Russellbooks.com
| Cook, Robin on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com Cook, Robin on Scottsbooks.com Cook, Robin on Springystreasures.com Cook, Robin on Store.donatemybooks.com Cook, Robin on Svenandolesbooks.net Cook, Robin on Talleysbooks.com Cook, Robin on Thebookbank.net Cook, Robin on Thebookwormoforlando.com Cook, Robin on Themoldybookstore.com Cook, Robin on Thriftybooks.com Cook, Robin on Tradeabook.com Cook, Robin on Treasuredoldies.com Cook, Robin on Wiseowlbooks.net |
|
|