Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Keyter, Colette Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Keyter, Colette Cooking with Gourmet & Cold-Pressed Oils
Key 4 Health 1995 0620196572 / 9780620196574 1st Edition Soft cover 
The wraps are a bit rubbed. Internally clean and tightly bound. 
Price: 14.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Davenat, Colette Deborah
Heinemann 1973 1st Edition Hardcover 
Good The jacket is a bit edgeworn and marked.Internally clean.Excellent binding.[R.K] 
Price: 4.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Davenat, Colette Deborah
Heinemann 1973 Hardcover 
Good The jacket is a bit rubbed and marked.One inscription.Excellent binding.[R.K] 
Price: 4.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Davenat, Colette Deborah
Heinemann 1973 1st Edition Hardcover 
Good Ex-Libris sticker.The jacket is a bit chipped and rubbed.Otherwise, internally clean.Tightly bound.EK. 
Price: 5.70 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Colette For A Flower Album
Weidenfeld & Nicolson 1960 2nd Edition Hardcover 
Good The jacket is rubbed and marked.Internally clean.Well bound.[R.K] 
Price: 4.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Colette Places
Owen 1970 0720662036 / 9780720662030 1st Edition Hardcover 
Fair The jacket is rubbed and marked.Pencil inscriptions.Tightly bound.[R.K] 
Price: 8.55 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Comins, Colette The Farm Kitchen
Struik Publishers 2006 1770072624 / 9781770072626 1st Edition Hardcover 
Very Good the jacket is shelf rubbed. no inscriptions. internally clean and tightly bound. [P.K.] 
Price: 47.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Portal, Colette The Life of a Queen
Cape 1965 1st Edition Hardcover 
No Jacket The boards are a touch rubbed and edgeworn but have suffered little loss. Internally clean (one sticker) and tightly bound. 
Price: 9.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Colette The Other One
Secker & Warburg 1960 1st Edition Hardcover 
Fine First uniform edition. Dust jacket is a little shelf rubbed with a few tiny closed tears, minimal paper loss. Book has no inscriptions and is tightly bound. 
Price: 11.40 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Keyter, Colette on Agorabooks.net
Keyter, Colette on Agreatbookshop.com
Keyter, Colette on Ainsworthbooks.com
Keyter, Colette on Alongthewaybooks.com
Keyter, Colette on Arrowaybooks.com
Keyter, Colette on Avenuebookandco.com
Keyter, Colette on Batteredbook.com
Keyter, Colette on Billquaybooks.co.uk
Keyter, Colette on Boardsandwraps.com
Keyter, Colette on Bongbongbooks.com
Keyter, Colette on Booksandbobs.co.uk
Keyter, Colette on Bookwormhbg.com
Keyter, Colette on Brownsbooks.ca
Keyter, Colette on Circlecitybooks.net
Keyter, Colette on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Keyter, Colette on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Keyter, Colette on Ginny6books.com
Keyter, Colette on Grassriverbooks.com
Keyter, Colette on Guthriebooks.com
Keyter, Colette on Hyperionbookstore.com
Keyter, Colette on Jacksonst-books.com
Keyter, Colette on Jeffstarkbooks.com
Keyter, Colette on Jrbooks.biz
Keyter, Colette on Just-us-books.com
Keyter, Colette on Literatecat.com
Keyter, Colette on Llandeilobookshop.com
Keyter, Colette on Mccauleybooks.com
Keyter, Colette on Melanienelsonbooks.com
Keyter, Colette on Mikeslibrary.com
Keyter, Colette on Moodybooks.net
Keyter, Colette on Mvfbooks.org
Keyter, Colette on Nomadestore.com
Keyter, Colette on Oldfloridabookstore.com
Keyter, Colette on Opcit.com
Keyter, Colette on Pgbbooks.com
Keyter, Colette on Raindogbooks.com
Keyter, Colette on Rainydaypaperback.com
Keyter, Colette on Readinghabit.com.au
Keyter, Colette on Russellbooks.com
Keyter, Colette on Springystreasures.com
Keyter, Colette on Sunflowerbooksales.com
Keyter, Colette on Thebookannex.com
Keyter, Colette on Treasuredoldies.com
Keyter, Colette on Villagebookmarket.com
Keyter, Colette on Worldofrarebooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@chapter1.co.za
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie