Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Burdick, Eugene & Wheeler, Harvey Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Burdick, Eugene & Wheeler, Harvey Fail Safe
Hutchinson 1963 Hardcover 
Good The jacket is a bit torn and marked.Internally clean.Tightly bound.[R.K] 
Price: 3.80 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Burdick, Eugene & Wheeler, Harvey Fail Safe
Hutchinson 1963 1st Edition Hardcover 
Very Good The jacket is a bit marked and torn. Internally clean and tightly bound. 
Price: 3.80 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Burdick, Eugene & Wheeler, Harvey Fail- Safe
Hutchinson 1963 1st Edition Hardcover 
No Jacket The boards are rubbed.Some foxing.Excellent binding.[R.K] 
Price: 3.80 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Burdick, Eugene & Wheeler, Harvey Fail-Safe
Hutchinson 1963 1st Edition Hardcover 
Good The jacket is a bit marked and worn. One bookplate. 
Price: 3.80 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Burdick, Eugene Nina's Book
Putnam 1965 1st Edition Hardcover 
Fine The jacket is slightly rubbed. Internally clean and tightly bound. One inscription and a little tape residue. 
Price: 5.70 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Burdick, Eugene Nina's Book
Putnam 1965 1st Edition Hardcover 
Good The jacket is edgeworn and sunned.Internally clean.Well bound.[R.K] 
Price: 3.80 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Burdick, Eugene Nina's Book
Putnam 1965 1st Edition Hardcover 
Good The jacket is a bit shelf rubbed.Previous owner's signature.Well bound.EK. 
Price: 5.70 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Burdick, Eugene Nina's Book
Putnam 1965 1st Edition Hardcover 
Good The jacket is shelf rubbed and a torn.No inscriptions.Tightly bound.EK. 
Price: 3.80 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Burdick, Eugene & Wheeler, Harvey on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com
Burdick, Eugene & Wheeler, Harvey on Adinfinitumbooks.com
Burdick, Eugene & Wheeler, Harvey on Agorabooks.net
Burdick, Eugene & Wheeler, Harvey on Ahabbooks.com
Burdick, Eugene & Wheeler, Harvey on Allaboutbooksandmedia.com
Burdick, Eugene & Wheeler, Harvey on Central-bookexchange.com
Burdick, Eugene & Wheeler, Harvey on Claytonbooks.com
Burdick, Eugene & Wheeler, Harvey on Confettibooks.com
Burdick, Eugene & Wheeler, Harvey on Cookevillebooksandmore.com
Burdick, Eugene & Wheeler, Harvey on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Burdick, Eugene & Wheeler, Harvey on Easychairbooks.com
Burdick, Eugene & Wheeler, Harvey on Everybookintheworld.com
Burdick, Eugene & Wheeler, Harvey on Flyingelfbooks.com
Burdick, Eugene & Wheeler, Harvey on Foxfirebooks.com
Burdick, Eugene & Wheeler, Harvey on Gibsonbooks.com
Burdick, Eugene & Wheeler, Harvey on Guthriebooks.com
Burdick, Eugene & Wheeler, Harvey on Kayleighbug.com
Burdick, Eugene & Wheeler, Harvey on Leonsbookstore.com
Burdick, Eugene & Wheeler, Harvey on Moodybooks.net
Burdick, Eugene & Wheeler, Harvey on Mvfbooks.org
Burdick, Eugene & Wheeler, Harvey on Mybookiejoint.com
Burdick, Eugene & Wheeler, Harvey on Oddvolumebooks.com
Burdick, Eugene & Wheeler, Harvey on Oldbooksonfrontstbookcatalog.com
Burdick, Eugene & Wheeler, Harvey on Pomfretstreetbooks.com
Burdick, Eugene & Wheeler, Harvey on Rarebookcellar.com
Burdick, Eugene & Wheeler, Harvey on Readitagain1.com
Burdick, Eugene & Wheeler, Harvey on Rememberbooksonline.com
Burdick, Eugene & Wheeler, Harvey on Remembrancebooks.com.au
Burdick, Eugene & Wheeler, Harvey on Robinsrarebooks.com
Burdick, Eugene & Wheeler, Harvey on Sackofbooks.com
Burdick, Eugene & Wheeler, Harvey on Seaoceanbooks.com
Burdick, Eugene & Wheeler, Harvey on Second-chance-books.com
Burdick, Eugene & Wheeler, Harvey on Serendipitybooks.com.au
Burdick, Eugene & Wheeler, Harvey on Store.bookswithapast.com
Burdick, Eugene & Wheeler, Harvey on Tenbestbooks.com
Burdick, Eugene & Wheeler, Harvey on Thebooktree.co.uk
Burdick, Eugene & Wheeler, Harvey on Tiberbooks.com
Burdick, Eugene & Wheeler, Harvey on Treasuredoldies.com
Burdick, Eugene & Wheeler, Harvey on Trillionbooks.com
Burdick, Eugene & Wheeler, Harvey on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
Burdick, Eugene & Wheeler, Harvey on Used-and-rare-books.com
Burdick, Eugene & Wheeler, Harvey on Vagabondbooks.com
Burdick, Eugene & Wheeler, Harvey on Waywardbooksonline.com
Burdick, Eugene & Wheeler, Harvey on Yare-books.co.uk
Burdick, Eugene & Wheeler, Harvey on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@chapter1.co.za
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie