|
|
Courtenay, Bryce ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Courtenay, Bryce A Recipe for Dreaming Scoresby, VIC, Australia Scoresby, VIC, Australia: Random House Australia 1994 0855615494 / 9780855615499 1st Edition Hardcover As New the jacket is a touch shelf rubbed.no inscriptions.the binding is excellent. (PK) Price:
9.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Courtenay, Bryce Jessica Viking 1998 0670883514 / 9780670883516 1st Edition Hardcover Fine the jacket is a bit rubbed. no inscriptions. internally clean and tightly bound. [P.N.] Price:
9.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Courtenay, Bryce Tandia London, United Kingdom: William Heinemann Ltd 1991 0434146145 / 9780434146147 1st Edition Hardcover Very Good the jacket is a little shelf rubbed with a tiny closed tear, and old tape residue marks under the jacket and on the boards of the book. the book has a previous owner's signature and reference number and the binding is excellent, square and tight. Price:
14.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Courtenay, Bryce Tandia Heinemann 1991 1st Edition Hardcover Very Good The jacket is a bit sunned and worn. Internally clean and tightly bound. The pastedowns are a little scarred. Price:
14.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Courtenay, Bryce Tandia Heinemann 1991 1st Edition Hardcover Very Good The jacket is slightly rubbed and edgeworn. Internally clean and tightly bound. Some tape residue, one signature and a notation. Price:
14.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Courtenay, Bryce The Potato Factory Heinemann 1996 0434146137 / 9780434146130 1st Edition Hardcover Near Fine The jacket and the book are booth in excellant condition but the pages are lightly tanned. Internally clean and excellant binding. [TM] Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Courtenay, Bryce on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au Courtenay, Bryce on Adinfinitumbooks.com Courtenay, Bryce on Alexandriaslibrary.com Courtenay, Bryce on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk Courtenay, Bryce on Beaglebooks.com Courtenay, Bryce on Beulahparkbooks.com.au Courtenay, Bryce on Booksfoundfast.co.uk Courtenay, Bryce on Booksoutofprint.com.au Courtenay, Bryce on Booktique.org Courtenay, Bryce on C-books.co.uk Courtenay, Bryce on Capricornbooks.ca Courtenay, Bryce on Cmgbooksandart.com
| Courtenay, Bryce on Colporteurbooks.com Courtenay, Bryce on Diversitybooks.com.au Courtenay, Bryce on Dromanabooks.com.au Courtenay, Bryce on Fatcitybookstore.com Courtenay, Bryce on Fiction-addiction.com Courtenay, Bryce on Leonardshoup.com Courtenay, Bryce on Leurabooks.com.au Courtenay, Bryce on Mimicobooks.com Courtenay, Bryce on Monarchbooksusa.com Courtenay, Bryce on Montclairbookcenter.com Courtenay, Bryce on Onceuponatimebooks.com Courtenay, Bryce on Ozzbooks.com.au
| Courtenay, Bryce on Poulsbobookstop.com Courtenay, Bryce on Recordking.com.au Courtenay, Bryce on Retrieverbooks.com.au Courtenay, Bryce on Serendipitybooks.com.au Courtenay, Bryce on Snowdensbooks.com Courtenay, Bryce on Stealthesebooks.com Courtenay, Bryce on Thebookscouts.ca Courtenay, Bryce on Thepaperbackexchange.com Courtenay, Bryce on Turtlecreekbooks.ca Courtenay, Bryce on Vintage-books.com Courtenay, Bryce on Vintagebooks.com.au |
|
|