Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Baum Vicki Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Baum Vicki Central Stores
Geoffrey Bles 1940 1940 F Hardcover 
Dust Jacket Included First edition in d.j. which is badly chipped and torn especially on spine. book however is very good+ with book plate fixed to f.e.p. 
Price: 23.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Baum, Vicki Danger From Deer
Michael Joseph 1951 1st Edition Hardcover 
Good The jacket is a bit shelf rubbed.No inscriptions.Well bound.EK. 
Price: 7.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Baum, Vicki Danger from Deer
Michael Joseph 1951 1st Edition Hardcover 
Fair The jacket is edgeworn and marked.Internally clean.Well bound.[R.K] 
Price: 3.80 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Baum, Vicki Grand Hotel
Bles 1930 1st Edition Hardcover 
No Jacket A bit marked and worn. 
Price: 5.70 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Baum Vicki Mortgage Of Life
Michael Joseph 1964 1st Edition Hardcover 
No Jacket The boards are shelf rubbed and a bit sunned.some minor tanning. well bound.[J.K] 
Price: 4.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Baum, Vicki Nanking Road
Bles 1939 1st Edition Hardcover 
No Jacket The boards are marked and worn. Some foxing, a rubber stamp and a signature. Soundly bound. 
Price: 6.65 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Baum Vicki on Agorabooks.net
Baum Vicki on Alkahestbooks.com
Baum Vicki on Andmeisterbooks.co.uk
Baum Vicki on Barharborbookshop.com
Baum Vicki on Bohemianbookworm.com
Baum Vicki on Bookbays.com
Baum Vicki on Bookhousestl.com
Baum Vicki on Books.themadhouseartists.com
Baum Vicki on Booksandbobs.co.uk
Baum Vicki on Booksoutofprint.com.au
Baum Vicki on Bookwormandsilverfish.com
Baum Vicki on Bookwormhbg.com
Baum Vicki on Brimstonesbooks.com
Baum Vicki on Ceranchbooks.com
Baum Vicki on Everybookintheworld.com
Baum Vicki on Gibsonbooks.com
Baum Vicki on Guthriebooks.com
Baum Vicki on Havercroftbooks.com
Baum Vicki on Hillcountrybooks.com
Baum Vicki on Hyperionbookstore.com
Baum Vicki on Just-us-books.com
Baum Vicki on Leatherstalkingbooks.com
Baum Vicki on Magusbooksseattle.com
Baum Vicki on Manyhills.com
Baum Vicki on Martysbooks.com
Baum Vicki on Massbaymedia.com
Baum Vicki on Militarybookshop.com.au
Baum Vicki on Mimicobooks.com
Baum Vicki on Neverwithoutabook.ca
Baum Vicki on Nomadestore.com
Baum Vicki on Oddvolumebooks.com
Baum Vicki on Odonoghuebooks.com
Baum Vicki on Ppetersonbookseller.com
Baum Vicki on Raindogbooks.com
Baum Vicki on Recycledreading.biz
Baum Vicki on Russellbooks.com
Baum Vicki on Senecavalleybooks.com
Baum Vicki on Springystreasures.com
Baum Vicki on Thebooktree.co.uk
Baum Vicki on Thecountrycook.com.au
Baum Vicki on Thriftybooks.com
Baum Vicki on Trillionbooks.com
Baum Vicki on Villageidiotsbooks.com
Baum Vicki on Worldofrarebooks.com
Baum Vicki on Yare-books.co.uk


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@chapter1.co.za
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie