|
|
Rule, Ann ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rule, Ann Bitter Harvest Little Brown 1998 0316644633 / 9780316644631 1st Edition Hardcover Fine The jacket is slightly rubbed. Internally clean and tightly bound. One signature. Price:
14.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Rule, Ann Mind Games Severn House 1983 0727810898 / 9780727810892 1st Edition Hardcover Fine Book has one previous owner's discreet name and date inscription on the front end page, as well as some mild tape residue marks. Dust jacket is a little rubbed, but has no tears. Binding is excellent, tight and square. Price:
50.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Rule, Ann Mind Games Severn 1984 1st Edition Hardcover Fine The jacket is a bit rubbed and edgeworn. Internally clean and tightly bound. There is slight insect damage to the ffep. Price:
50.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Rule, Ann Mind Games Severn House 1984 0727810898 / 9780727810892 1st Edition Hardcover Fine the jacket is a touch shelf rubbed and creased, but has no paper loss. the book has a previous owner's reference and the binding is square and tight. Price:
50.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Rule, Ann Mind Games Severn House 1984 1st Edition Hardcover Very Good The jacket is a bit rubbed and scarred. Internally clean and tightly bound. The ffep is missing and there is a small scar to the front pastedown. Price:
50.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Rule, Ann Mind Games Severn 1984 0727810898 / 9780727810892 1st Edition Hardcover Very Good The jacket is a bit rubbed and edgeworn. Internally clean and tightly bound. Price:
50.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rule, Ann on Anovelplace.net Rule, Ann on Ayerego.com Rule, Ann on Batteredbook.com Rule, Ann on Bookrascal.com Rule, Ann on Bubbasbookswap.com Rule, Ann on Butterflybookcompany.com Rule, Ann on Centralbooksource.net Rule, Ann on Cliffordelmerbooks.com Rule, Ann on Countlesspages.com Rule, Ann on Crazyhorsebooks.com Rule, Ann on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com Rule, Ann on Doreenstephensbooks.com Rule, Ann on Durnickbooks.co.uk Rule, Ann on Edconroybooks.com Rule, Ann on Fiction-addiction.com Rule, Ann on Frugalfamilybooks.com
| Rule, Ann on Fyrebyrdbookshop.com Rule, Ann on Gibbsbooks.com Rule, Ann on Ginny6books.com Rule, Ann on Guthriebooks.com Rule, Ann on Kingchampbooks.com Rule, Ann on Lincbook.com Rule, Ann on Mimicobooks.com Rule, Ann on Monarchbooksusa.com Rule, Ann on Mybookstorename.com Rule, Ann on Oddvolumebooks.com Rule, Ann on Pagemaster-books.com Rule, Ann on Past-perfect-florida-history-books.com Rule, Ann on Pforpaperback.com Rule, Ann on Pgbbooks.com Rule, Ann on Rarebookcellar.com Rule, Ann on Rebook.us
| Rule, Ann on Riverchasebooks.com Rule, Ann on Scootersbookstore.com Rule, Ann on Second-chance-books.com Rule, Ann on Secondharvestbooks.net Rule, Ann on Simpsonbooks.com Rule, Ann on Sleepygirlsusedbooks.com Rule, Ann on Springystreasures.com Rule, Ann on Thebookquest.com Rule, Ann on Thebookwormoforlando.com Rule, Ann on Thepaperbackexchange.com Rule, Ann on Turtlecreekbooks.ca Rule, Ann on Used-and-rare-books.com Rule, Ann on Waywardbooksonline.com |
|
|